Gears – Full Archive – Tornado Codes

Check our full database of all Gears. Start browsing through the table totally free. It is up to date with a lot of new Gears.

Please allow some time for the table to load.

ItemCode
Golden Super Fly Boombox212641536
Baseball Bat55301897
Rainbow Magic Carpet225921000
Bombo's Survival Knife121946387
Body Swap Potion78730532
Attack Doge257810065
Ronin Katana12187348
Arctic Fox Tail188853857
Red Hyperlaser Gun212296936
Historic 'Timmy' Gun116693764
Gravity Coil16688968
Boombox Gear 3.0193769809
Ultimate Drive Speedster253519495
Ice Blue Rolling Hoverboard2605965785
Silver Ninja Star of the Brilliant Light11377306
Ice Dragon Slayer168141301
Galactic Laser Gun168143042
Mad Murderer Knife170897263
Speed Coil99119158
Sword of the Epicredness409745306
Grapple Hook30393548
BB Gun42845609
Golden Steampunk Gloves243790334
Korblox Mage Staff127506105
Starblox Latte15932306
Beat Up Super Jank Boombox319655993
Penguin Power Pet172248941
Bat Scythe306971294
Claymore11452821
Teddy Bloxpin12848902
Luger Pistol95354288
Trench Warfare Shotgun94233344
Katana11453385
Red Rolling Hoverboard398675172
Golden Rolling Hoverboard928805891
Deluxe Rainbow Magic Carpet477910063
Paint Bucket18474459
Mad Morning Star170902990
Fuse Bomb11563251
Spikesplosion73888479
Black Hole Bomb28277486
Paint Grenade172246820
Subspace Tripmine11999247
Starblox Latte15932306
Hot Potato25741198
Teddy Trap12890798
Exploding Heart178076989
CocoWHAAA?24396804
Pigs Boson Collider88143093
Bundle of TNT12902404
Crowbar21445765
Fiery Bone Trap63253706
Implosion Bomb108875216
Korblox: Tripmine51757158
Axe of Blinding Justice183665514
Grim Axe107458531
Egg Fuse Bomb50454086
Bombo's Survival Raig Table243788010
Categgpult383608755
Time Bomb80576952
4th of July Fireworks 20182014853976
The Necrosapien Staff64647651
Bombo's Survival Knife121946387
Amethyst Periastron Kappa93136802
Rainbow Omega Katana341110180
Arctic Fox Tail188853857
Ronin Katana12187348
Katana11453385
Sword of the Epicblueness365674685
Mad Murderer Knife170897263
DarkAge Ninjas: Dual Kamas60888284
ROBLOX Classic Brigand's Sword10468915
Bat Scythe306971294
Sledge Hammer45177979
Ninja Claws160189871
Black and White Sword191261930
Spartan Sword20721924
Prehistoric Piercing Blade206136361
Elven Blade of Glory22788134
Scythe28275809
Pizza Sword602146440
Knights of Redcliff: Deluxe Sword and Shield Set127506364
Zombie Staff26421972
Shadow Sword103359953
Orc Blade10469910
Camping Machete123234673
Police Baton11956382
EKoSS Sword and Shield178076749
Adurite Katana286526176
Epic Golden Sword and Shield416846710
Midnight Sword160198658
Orinthian Mace92627988
Golden Steampunk Gloves243790334
Skeleton Scythe95951330
Giant Ape Arms126719120
Megagavel1046322934
Double Bladed Hand Axe12775410
8-Bit Sword361950297
Bluesteel Katana243791145
Pirate Cutlass10910681
Bamboo Katana21754543
Claymore11452821
Super Slash Cat Claws295460702
Korblox Ice Claws223785065
Gold Eagle Sword264990158
Evil Knight Sword1060280135
Clawknife22152234
Springtime Cutlass Of Infinite Virtue24440014
Elegant Blade15470359
Stone Hammer13207169
Bluesteel Claw10758456
Trusty Blade96669687
Cavalry Sabre14719505
Builderman's Hammer of Shimmering Light53623248
Farmer's Revenge101106419
Danger Dagger96669682
Bronze Kopesh18481407
Wooden Sword12145515
Xanwood Katana489196923
Scepter of Pharoahs18482570
Wooden Club13206984
Big Stick317593132
Snowflake Shield and Sword583157224
Double-Bladed Scythe517827255
Beast Claws105289761
Dual Darkhearts108149175
Dual Illumina101191388
Pirate Lieutenant's Cutlass48159648
Tiger's Wrath Sword176087505
Deadly Thorn Potion59175777
Crescendo, The Soul Stealer94794774
Rainbow Periastron Omega159229806
DarkAge Ninjas: Combat Potion60888308
Linked Sword125013769
Sword of Darkness77443491
Polar Bear Attack Claws187688069
Champion Egg Beater Sword383609201
Bombastic Katana255800577
The Break Up72069827
Sword Cane25740034
Turkey's Vengeance Sword65969704
Dual Bacon Daggers168142394
Skeleton King's Sword95951291
Iris Katana of Goldengrove Unleaving22787168
Attrition Blade47871597
Chief Guardsman Spear62350846
The Arabian Nights21439893
Flaming Dragon Slayer Bo Staff73232786
Metal Fists183355969
Ninja Sai51346336
Viridian Katana295461517
Riddling Skull Sword37821996
The Sword of Shai174752186
Rolling Pin11885154
Korblox - Fallen's Spine Blade114020557
Sword of Nefertiti21802000
Spec Zeta Biograft Energy Sword66416579
Otterhead Shortsword21439778
Scythe of Singularity50938765
Spring Sword of Growth48159731
The Merry Avenger67319425
Diamond Blade Sword173755801
Ocherous Katana of the Setting Sun25545089
Redcliff Battleaxe903199054
Overseer Mace903197575
Twin Kodachi51346471
Sword Punch147143881
Wizards of the Astral Isles: Limb Stretching Spell106701702
Sword of the Autumnal Winds40493542
Illuminating Spear of Revengeance69947379
Judge Underwood's Gavel44115185
Skele-chucks1088051790
Telamax XR71 Shoulder Cannon61963621
Arabian Knight Scimitar71037076
Bo Staff 7000159199263
Golden Katana of Destiny108875151
Sorcus' Sword of Judgement53623322
Knights of Redcliff: Morning Star49929746
Towering Inferno Sword83704169
Christmas Tree Sword189756588
Overseer Sword & Shield223439643
Katana of the Golden Snake435116927
Giant Dinosaur Feet206136532
Ice Axe46360870
Epic Flail204095670
Black Iron Katana928914739
Sword of the Highlander12187319
Rainbow Katana158069071
Pirate Hook14131602
Dragonheart Sword & Shield172298750
Winged Magical Staff746686384
Spider Slasher302502491
Knights of the Seventh Sanctum: Sword and Shield60357959
Bluster Buster83704190
DarkAge Bo Staff160189629
Flaming Halberd168140813
Motherboard Sword1046323916
Skeleton Slashers306971659
Windforce77443704
Deluxe Pirate Hook754869699
Garbage Can Shield and Wooden Sword Set75550928
Noir Periastron Psi120307951
Amerisword108158439
Frozen Flail186958653
Knights of Redcliff: Battle Axe49929724
Venomshank68603324
Caltrops15176169
Sword of Unvanquished Snakes149612243
Crimson Katana of the Unsetting Sun18017365
Vilethorn54694334
Joyful Periastron Epsilon233520257
An Elegant Blade44561450
Sword of Swords139578136
Knight's Elder Blade48395736
Golden Sword of Spring Growth226205948
Spartan Sword and Shield96669943
DarkAge Naginata244081145
Korblox: Berserker's Claymore51757162
Riptide124472052
Spec Omega Biograft Energy Sword98411325
Military Axe81847570
Shadow Dancer48159815
Bat Knight Bat Sword17680660
Knights of the Splintered Skies: Morning Star55917409
Battle Axe27171403
Mardi Gras Sword147937443
The Blade of the Federation880499904
Azure Periastron Alpha69499437
Laser Electrocutor Blade50938773
Bluesteel Alterer of Destiny97161222
Knights of the Splintered Skies: Sword156467926
Orinthian Sword and Shield92628079
Bladed Tutu168141496
Star Hammer45513203
Fencing Foil10831489
Spikey Stick of Civilized Negotiation18409191
Tempest Blades68478587
Double Sword Punch243791329
Interplanetary Light Sword1033136271
Fairy Axe109583846
Otterhead Longsword183797762
Sand Tempest Scimitar12187431
Korblox Sword and Shield68539623
Blizzard Striker280662903
Festive Periastron Chi139577901
Dual Wield Ninja Scythes754871615
Skeleton BattleAxe1088051376
Sword of Light77443461
Harbinger of Fimbulwinter15970544
Overseer Warlord's Sword483308034
Azure Dragon's Magic Slayer268586231
Golden Katana of the Unflinching Dawn18776718
All Hallow's Sword181356054
The Pharaohs Guard Sword317593302
Spider Morning Star302280931
Smashing Drum139578061
Sword Fish54130543
Poisoned Skeleton Scythe158069110
Danger Mace100469994
Red Energy Sword68233678
Bombastic Sword629893424
Sword of the Summer Sun54694329
Knight's Sword10831509
Sword of the Winter Winds42847923
Ocean Samurai23306097
Military Dress Sword88885481
Spec Chi Biograft Energy Sword139578571
Darkheart16895215
Dark Falchion108149201
Retribution Ray85879456
Machete14131296
The Luck O' the Irish74904413
RoVacuum 201284418938
Dual Spec Gamma Biograft Energy Sword335086410
Fang Of Anansi116693735
Dual Monster Axes315617026
Mackerel46360920
Korblox: Spiked Arm Bracer51757126
Colonel's Cavalry Sabre49052716
Tribal Spear38326803
Seashell Snare54130537
Giant Blade96669697
Bo Staff47262951
Board With a Nail in It10510024
Chiefjustus Gavel120749528
Katana of Destiny46846024
Firebrand81154592
Monster Fierce Basher204095724
Riot Shield and Billy Club Set82357079
Sabertooth Attack Friend709400407
Dragon's Blaze Sword105351545
Sword of Glowing Hope431038614
Saw Sword54694324
Crimson Periastron Mu99119240
Presidential Vampire Slaying Ax146047188
Uppercut Sword93136674
DarkAge Nunchuks160189476
Checkerboard Sword46132907
Crimson Double Threat22787189
Zombification Injection93536867
Statue Staff of Stony Justice59190534
Icedagger83704165
Dual Katanas of the DarkAge Clan86494914
Ivory Periastron108158379
Swordbreaker77443436
Intergalactic Sword170903610
Frying Pan24346755
Gearworks Sword356213216
Black Hole Sword1340206957
Zombie STOPing Axe522587921
Sun Slayer Sword1829078563
Pot O’ Gold Sword1513260464
Axe of the Divine Flame181550181
Bad Seed1645056094
Swordfish Sword1241156683
Inflatable Sword1560608167
Laser Sword and Shield1241586595
Emerald Knights of the Seventh Sanctum Glaive1587165780
Keytar Sword1789547756
Glorious Sword1760406591
Gem Egg Claymore1536052210
Crystal Blade: Amethyst Attack1678314358
Giant Kaiju Arms1117745433
The Axe of Undoing: A Walmart Exclusive73799348
Roman Sword and Shield1492226137
Anti-Vampire Stake1117743696
Crimsonwrath: The Red Wrath402304782
Combat Mop1560600467
Bear Arm85145626
Beach Umbrella Sword1903666770
Unicorn Nunchuks1513262045
Dragon Warrior Spear1320966419
Bladed Ninja Claw254608905
Sword of Heartsongs1402322831
8-Bit Sword and Shield2103274863
Jade Katana of the Darkest Forest21294489
Future Hammer972189904
Frozen Halberd1215506016
Sword of Starlight1981813154
Grimgold Periastron Beta73829193
ROBLOX Grab Bag34398653
Stinky Underwear Launcher121385230
Sonic Boom Tuba47871635
Guitarmy47871615
Festive Dueling Piano332748371
Inglaciator -6000185422055
Cinco de Mayo Piñata114687223
Golden Super Fly Boombox212641536
Flute52180863
Smashing Guitar201756469
Frosted Santa, Harbinger of Christmas Creep40811356
Orbital Piano Strike113299590
Cowbell20373160
Spring Saber728205177
Dueling Piano283755431
Worldwide Stunna233633874
Boombox Gear 3.0193769809
Dual Golden Super Fly Boomboxes409746054
Beat Up Super Jank Boombox319655993
Dubstep Boombox84417281
Red Rock Star Guitar152187198
Rock Thunder283754518
Face Melting Guitar99119198
Bugle33683368
Rockin' Feline Guitar835779898
Microphone45754061
Tambourine21392417
Wood Cabin Snowglobe19111894
Vuvuzela29345958
Rockin' Pink Guitar193771176
Guitar Sword60357982
Banjo12909278
Mega Annoying Megaphone65545971
Spooky Guitar13206887
4-String Roblocaster Premiere Guitar14492601
Guitar of Rock Excellence359244394
Skele-tar13478015
Robot Rock Guitar621090617
Electric Blue12504077
Overseer's Axe127506324
Drum Kit33866728
Bongos57902997
Adurite Guitar of Rock Excellence928913996
Red Stratobloxxer11419882
Maraca21351465
Gridiron Guitar15470222
Mariachi Guitar26673760
Saxophone45094376
Ninja Guitar13841367
ROBLOX World Tour Lightning Guitar116040807
Ra'k Guitar18482562
Cymbals163348987
Leprechaun Harp109583822
Rock It Guitar13477940
Jungle Guitar13206856
Light Face Melting Guitar135472231
Treacherous Throwing Knives1929592959
Winged Guitar1149579825
Korblox Evil Eye59806354
Seranok's Rocket Jumper169602103
Merely's Web Slinger169602010
Explosive Super Glider92142950
Blow Dryer11719016
Sword of the Eternal Abyss532254782
Golden Bow and Arrow204485737
Portable Justice82357101
Superhero Potion76262706
Ne'Kotikoz Incarnate61459592
Quantum Entangler72644644
S-79 Speed Stunter88885497
Gravitron 300074385438
Sleep Wand141759818
Attack Sloth880506541
Angry Attack Squirrel114687251
Artemis Bow92142841
Super Tone Cape130925426
Squid Launcher271017537
Leprachaun Potion380210977
Trololo Cape of Invisibility129471121
Magic Lamp71037056
Tiger Skin90211299
The Fiery Sun83021250
Gigantoform72713855
Stealth Ninja Potion86492467
Dagger of Shattered Dimensions71037101
Penguin Power Pet172248941
Subspace Debonair Disguise48596336
Giant Magnet1001649855
Super Strong Man121385328
Puppet Master91360028
Police Badge82358339
Eggstermination Slingshot228588651
Gravity Coil16688968
Heart Balloon146071355
Dual Gravity Coil150366274
Gigantic Bat Wings1074738432
Green Balloon27494652
US Military Top Secret Experimental Jetpack31314966
Speedy Shoes183355817
Korblox Bone Mace156467855
Positronic Platform Producer34898883
ROBLOX Invisicar129471151
Gravity Gun34901961
Flashlight116040770
Speedy Cleats718259118
Big Bug Net698862470
Wizard Flight Spell461489128
Medusa Head89487934
Death Run 2 Shoes168142869
Book Worm128160929
Military Spy Satellite88885506
Bloxxy Radar29532138
Regeneration Coil119101539
Geolocator15668963
Compass14864611
Booster Gloves97161262
Grapple Hook30393548
Wall Walker35683911
Rocket Boots563288952
Snowplow189910707
Illumina16641274
Chocolate Bunny24791472
Gravitational Radiation Hammer v0.0133866846
Speedy Hiking Boots904534702
Telewarp97311482
Leopard Print Balloon176087556
Spring-loaded Jumping Stilts226206639
Wasp Wings117498849
Staff of Gloomy Grip33382711
Red Balloon27477255
Staff of the Winds18462637
Wormhole Tunneler34870758
Deluxe Hook Shot90220438
Binoculray27133214
Super Speedy Purple Potion154727251
Magical Rainbow Pony26417031
Rainbowrath: The Avenger346686597
Wizard Orb38327125
Rocket Powered Skis190094313
Spec Beta Biograft Energy Sword14876573
Neon Mystery Cape257813288
Spec Alpha Biograft Energy Sword11999235
Sword of the Seven Winters93136666
Enchanted Bat Flying Potion63721732
Brown Bunny Accoutrement385780758
Ghostwalker37816777
Spec Gamma Biograft Energy Sword21416138
Pogo Stick420161128
Spec Epsilon Biograft Energy Sword23727705
Super Stomp Boots97161241
Mostly Ghostly Potion527384527
Bloxiade17237662
Monster Attack126719148
Diablo Bow1180418251
Instant Snowman1230024287
Speedy Snow Boots1241585476
Heat Seeking Missile Launcher67747912
Exponential Rocket Launcher90718505
Exploding Arrow Crimson Crossbow221173389
Rocket Launcher32356064
Battle Bottle101106464
Super Rocket Launcher190094159
Airstrike88885539
Remote Mine33383241
Telamon's Foe Hammer53623350
Overseer Crossbow287424705
Sports Victory Blaster75550907
Remote Explosive Detonator74385399
Carnagecopia98346415
Civil War Artillery174752553
Darksteel Katana of Ancient Illuminators86494893
Steam Engine157205782
Explosive Spy Pen95258660
RC Tank83021197
Laser Guided Missile Launcher110337853
Big Apple Launcher125859385
Flaming Hedgehog Cannon60357972
Killer Bee Launcher163351579
Personal Fighter Jets113299641
Earth Protection Orb236441643
Scroll of Sevenless125013830
2010 Fireworks20064349
Orbital Flute Strike225921650
Glory Launcher 201274385418
Land Shark Shooter118281463
Korblox Mage Staff127506105
Historic 'Timmy' Gun116693764
Red Hyperlaser Gun212296936
Sword of the Epicredness409745306
Luger Pistol95354288
Silver Ninja Star of the Brilliant Light11377306
Brilliant Throwing Knives208659586
Ice Dragon Slayer168141301
NobleDragon's Noble Dragon163995460
Ultraviolet Blaster283756680
Trench Warfare Shotgun94233344
Wraith's Screech Potion73232825
Personal Fighter Jets343587237
Galactic Laser Gun168143042
Tarantula Pet302281291
Red Rebels Paintball Gun26014536
Mauser .9697885552
Darkest Arts Sword147143863
Bald Eagle120749494
Laser Finger Pointers115377964
R-Orb98411393
Orinthian Electroslasher287424278
Attack Ocelot439988813
Zombie Attack Bunny522586178
Blue Bloxxers Paintball Gun26017478
Super-G LS33 Disruptor14516975
iLift Two233520425
Mind Controlled Lasers277955084
BB Gun42845609
Knights of the Splintered Skies: Lightning Staff395205750
Earth Summoning Horn236403380
All-Seeing Sentry68603151
Red Panda221173959
Bombo's Bow and Arrow121925044
Fusion Gatling Blaster298087401
Flock of Attack Seagulls236401511
Foul Poison Fowl170896941
Harpoon118281529
Zombie Crossbow304720496
Phoenix92142799
Penguin Horde Attack187840979
The General's .4597885508
Tomahawk44084783
Shadowy Ninja Star of the Silent House11115851
Dragon's Flame Sword168140949
Winsome Wizard Wand32355966
Bouquet of Pain Throwing Stars728207067
Deluxe Slime Ray503957703
Zombie Dog121385262
Flashbang16979083
Paintball Pro172246669
Cupcake Launcher34399318
Green Gremlins Paintball Gun27245855
Chakram18479966
Hot Pepper Launcher273970482
Trident30847746
Shuriken of the Clan of the Crescent Moon65546284
Battle Slingshot125013799
Snowball19328185
Roboarm35366215
Stinky Skunk123234626
Orinthian Blaster 377792628074
Tornade47871646
Captain's Flintlock17237675
Deluxe Coil Gun503957396
Deluxe Mechatronic Spider300410436
Emerald Knights of the Seventh Sanctum Staff128162713
Raig Chair151291980
Laser-saw159199218
Chupacabra126704033
Laser Lava Launcher206798405
Super Spy Laser Blaster208659734
HEX Spitter243007180
Paper Ninja Stars498752334
Dart Trap90220371
Stun Grenade88885524
Ne'Kotikoz Phaser61459678
Emerald Scatterblaster 200022969230
Staff of Crimson Chaos Fire32858741
Mystical Griffin215448210
Hockey Stick142498104
Sheriff Steve's Six Shooter25317304
Steampunk Bow and Arrow356213494
Agent 99's Laser Goggles100472084
Confusion's Cauldron56561570
Turkey Cannon40504724
Magmarealm Spear43708943
Year of the Dragon Lantern70476451
Zombie Penguin Attack Horde304720206
Disintergrex Blast Gun18268645
Robo Arm Cannon858740936
Cursed Fire Flame Thrower59175769
Attack Honey Badger122278316
Dual Axe Monsters319656563
The Sea's Revenge71597027
Atmoshocker73829214
Year of the Snake Lantern106064469
Laser Gun of Tomorrow336370943
Exploding Lab Table154727201
Keith's Vengeance Launcher29532089
Forest Bow and Arrow1060282245
Frozen Blue Ice Crossbow365642085
Magmarealm Crossbow43708954
Stravant's Lightning169669671
Knights of Redcliff: Bow and Arrow49929776
Sword of the Lands183826384
Festive Artemis Bow332755212
Steamgun157205837
Azurewrath's Return59190543
Lightning Wand154727343
Blue Laser Scythe846792499
jmargh's Arm Cannon151311761
Festive Laser Blaster330295904
Telamonster: the Chaos Edge93136746
Fake Chartreuse Periastron Gamma80597060
Mechatronic Spider116040789
Beach Battle Sword112591894
Icicle Cannon20519646
Roman Catapult174752400
JediTkacheff's DeathStar53130867
Snowman Cannon67755215
Steelshanks Armament71597048
8-Bit Throwing Barrel31839260
Galactic Forcefield Glove85879447
Psychokinesis Glove91360081
XLS Mark II Pulse Laser Pistol11999279
Rainbow Laser Blaster343586214
Cobalt Multiblaster365642352
Zeus's Lightning Bolt Staff66416616
Laserface159199204
Z Ray Gun65082275
Creepy Zombie Monkey71597072
Zephanon Phaser and Shield69567827
Breath of Fire168140516
Holiday Ornament Staff99797357
8-Bit Phoenix163355404
DarkAge Shuriken341109697
Korblox Deathspeaker's Spell Book59848474
Orinthian Falcon92627975
Ninja Darts46846074
Tornado Summoner102705454
All-Seeing Golem's Hammer478707595
Dracovin's Wand56561607
Colossal Blade83704154
Golden Chakram of the Sky Palace47597760
Dreamwalker's Dagger65079090
The Tormentor's Axe61459718
Primeval Crossbow206566653
Sword of Ancalagon62350883
Nova Wand27860496
Spring Crossbow150366320
Victrola163348758
Quadshooter163351966
Retro Shrink Ray336371164
Mythic Sword of the Earth241512134
Icy Arctic Fowl101078559
Knights of the Splintered Skies: Wind Summoner127506257
Festive Dual Plungers332747438
Cupid's Beloved Blade106064277
Ghost Ship155662051
Flamethrower33879504
Alien Parasite76170515
ROBLOXIAN Damage Orb103338520
Ice Breaker87361662
Nuclear Winter Icicle Gun22971409
Amerilaser Blaster116693694
Pi RAIG Table148791414
Omega Rainbow Sword287426148
Red Sparkle Time Claymore221181437
Korblox Flying Oblivion Horn101734094
Staff of Celestial Light49491781
Music Blaster152187131
Boss Bunny Bow and Arrow228589017
The Drop152233094
Spectral Sword of Illusions68848741
Razevenge74385386
The Awe Star18010691
Pizza Kunai553937189
Wizards of the Astral Isles: Frog Transformer106701619
Scepter of Divine Indignation35682284
Super Freeze Cannon102705402
Poseidon's Quake Trident54130559
Retro Candy65079094
Fire Breathing Friend610133129
Ultraviolet Laser Oculus113299556
Deep Space Raygun563287969
Sir Scaresalot527383094
Faux Firebrand32858699
Njay's Web Blaster53623295
Unlucky Launcher413200176
Rapid Fire Snowflakes Shuriken188644205
Tiny Pony Stampede257342981
PE Whistle128160832
DarkAge Ninja Bow287425246
Rapid Launch Blaster98411436
Korblox Krossbow59805584
Rail Runner 500079446473
Starfish Shuriken83021236
Sapphire Rapid Fire Shocker108875237
Confusoray 67248596305
Potato Cannon81847365
Penguin Shooter192537346
Toxic Goo Trap79446395
Kunai47262108
Positronic Arm Cannon48847374
Crossbow16216702
Double Fire Laser Gun183355892
iLift122278276
Dual Plungers114690870
Vanishing Ninja Star129471170
Throwing Knife Pen277955605
Staff of Sparks10760425
Laser Electrocutor82357123
Marshmallow Shooter904534058
War Rocks10884288
Horde of Attack Crabs472607575
Accursed Vampire Bat Hand63721711
Conjuror's Fist90718686
Knights of the Splintered Skies: Ballista55917432
Lucky Throwing Axes380204314
Flak Cannon78005022
Green Elf Bow346687267
Horde of Attack Chirps738925737
Yellow Snowball19703476
Orbital Violin Strike183665698
Carrot Slingshot738924664
Candy Cane Bow569676258
Atomic Disintegrator 310013838639
Tri-Laser 333139578207
Helper Cannon84417104
Magical Turkey Wand65979823
Rubber Chicken Wand75550883
Sword of the Waves928794651
Celtic Throwing Stars225921724
Scatterblaster21420014
Pirate's Flintlock16726984
Bamboo Dart Blowgun51346271
Mythic Sword of the West Wind241017426
Steampunk Steam Gun356212933
Rubber Chicken Launcher121385193
Sword of the Seas155661985
Steampunk Bow184760397
8-Bit Blaster542755101
Mega Mallet746687364
Orinthian Axe147143821
Razor Sharp Looks549914420
Chaos Master's Wing Slasher87361995
Sheriff Finnster's Seven-Shooter49052686
Ghostfire Throwing Daggers64220952
Plunger Launcher295460073
Knights of the Seventh Sanctum : Dual Duel Axes69947367
Bluesea Soarer846794018
Starfish Shooter54130552
Galactic Green Blaster639345143
Torso Cannon85879465
Candy Cane Launcher101078326
Transmorph Ray Gun29099749
Deluxe Snowball Cannon 300067755182
Silver Crossbow174752245
Water Balloon29100543
Mythic Sword of the Tides241017568
Advanced Exploding Lab Table503955938
Halloween Bow and Arrow315573586
Dual Venomshanks158069180
DarkAge Assassin Crossbow86492583
Staff of Staff151292047
Redrune Raider103234296
Steampunk Attack Birds356212121
Magnificent Magenta Paintball Gun30649735
Dark Spellbook of the Forgotten56561579
Burger Launcher236440696
Flaming Mace147143848
Staff of Shifting Polarity61459706
Trollamon105189783
Overseer Smashing Hammer335085355
Hyperlaser Gun130113146
Granny's Crossbow16986649
Redcliff Ballista156467963
Retro Super Villain Laser Gun268533563
Static Shock Sheep621089209
Killer Whale Launcher188643628
Attack Racket718258183
Metal Cog Shuriken157205818
Emerald Knights of the Seventh Sanctum Spellbook128162639
Korblox Battlefield Trap59848509
Attack Raccoon450565762
Heartbreak22152195
Beehive117498775
Wizards of the Astral Isles: Rat Plague Summoner106701564
Bunny Ninja Master Sai233519998
Not-so-friendly Ghost126719093
Elixir of Dreams65082246
Trip Wire97885289
Bear Mine Gun90718350
Atmoblaster 77750937815
Gigantic Crossbow280662667
RC Tiny Tank277954704
Donut Danger160189720
The Overseer's Bow101078524
Overseer Short Sword156467990
Crocopal257343434
Knights of the Splintered Skies: Bow and Arrow55917429
Neon Octopus Cannon257343597
Redcliff Crossbow178076831
Telamax xTreme Dual Shoulder Cannons73265108
Cool Story Air Conditioner119101643
Kami Potion66426498
Hi-Velocity Phaser 570016469499
Beef Wellington Launcher170896461
Ghost Dragon94233391
Spring Launcher150366351
Slingshot33382537
Ninja Whip255800146
DarkAge Ninjas: SunFire Scroll60888200
Artichoke Morning Star273969902
Present Launcher569678090
Hedgehog Horde243788599
Zebra Laser Gun176087466
Super Freeze Ray 201142845853
8-Bit Crossbow869125445
Noxious Chocolate106064315
Robot Guard Dog467935723
Deluxe Dance Ray430065768
Dragon's Breath Potion70476435
Snow and Arrow186868641
Staff of the Raging Storm49491808
Attack Snake Staff220288951
Anchor Cannon155662087
Chimera87361508
Seagull Friend271017217
Drachenstein The Guardian70476446
Knights of RedCliff: Battle Horn114020505
Catapult70032387
Lightning Horn of the Heavens321582427
Shark Launcher83021217
Sharp Looking Hat - the Gear100472063
Kittypult105351748
Future Crossbow972187699
Staff of Double Disasters173812248
Fermion Blade50938746
Zombie Axe93536785
Incinerator 6000102705430
EMP Shockmine85879435
Dynamically Lit Sword160198363
Levitating Staff of the Cosmos48596324
Orbital Violin: Deep Freeze583159170
M1 Garand94233286
Meerkat Horde268533320
Boxing Glove Launcher168142620
Triple Plungers161211085
Mystic Sword of the Flames241511828
Crate of Snakes49059364
Flaming Orb of Divine Pain461488745
Frostbrand32858586
Dragonshead Cannon70476425
Mimic Cooler892003497
Blunderbuss30847685
EKoSS Bow and Arrow223785350
Taco Launcher170903868
Neon Rainbow Phoenix261827192
Hot Chocolate Launcher143606363
DarkAge Kunai341108783
Bejeweled Sword of Great Fury204095612
Staff of Neverending Frost66896601
Crossbow of the Blades78665215
Chartreuse Periastron Gamma80661504
Sharp Shark Sword212500257
Ice Staff19704064
Dark Alien Hatchling69567879
Freeze Ray26013203
Trololololo Wand69964719
Zombie Grip Bomb89491407
Laser Throwing Stars218631022
Green Laser Scythe218631128
??66416602
Red Laser Scythe1609498185
Year of the Dog Lantern1402292509
8-Bit Pumpkin Launcher1132887630
Neon Laser Launcher1180417820
Valentine’s Throwing Stars1149193097
Earth's Might Staff102705386
Pirate Throwing Axes317592936
Makeshift Bow2136389582
Throwing Bolts1492225511
Spell Book of Ice Cold Revenge1241586091
Robo Blaster2045764727
Dynamically Lit Bow and Arrow160198008
Forbidden Box95354259
Director's Clapboard1469850646
The Seventh Snake Spell2136391608
Giant Ninja Star1304339797
Elf Launcher1241585055
Ultimate Summer Soaker1903663829
Golden Shuriken255800783
Blackhole Ray Gun78005009
Poisonous Butterfly117498793
Teapot Launcher1760404984
Spider Horde1103012605
Hand Cannon33867016
Hypnocannon35366155
Korblox Bone & Arrow95951270
Lightning Orb72644629
Orinthian Crossbow1587175338
Frozen Throwing Knives1215515248
Skipper Seal155696189
Giant Ice Bow1402445648
Evil Green Science Goo154727487
Meteor Staff87361806
Pretty Pretty Princess Sceptor114020480
Blizzard Wand68354832
Danceblaster 700045941451
Clown Bomb88146497
Annoying Elf: Keith68354853
Staff of Eggstra Large Eggs228588531
Year of the Monkey Lantern359179463
Trollin' Pumpkin62803186
Poison Picnic88143074
Dance Grenade65545955
Watermelon Launcher161230469
Captain Steelshanks Recruiting Staff71597060
Turkey Leg13745494
Ninja Jump Potion46846115
Make It Rain99797403
Picnic Basket52625744
Ninja Blink Potion47597835
Leprechaun Friend74972442
Atomizer35293856
DarkAge Ninjas: Ninja Kitteh60888225
Noble RedCliff Eagle51347716
HotThoth's Voodoo Doll53130896
RobloTim's RobloHunk Potion53130887
Body Swap Potion78730532
Attack Doge257810065
Mr. Whiskers517827962
Pumpkin Bucket17527923
Bunch of Balloons430066424
Brighteyes's Sparkling Shillelagh53130850
Troll Pet88143060
Spray Paint80576967
Decoy Deploy30392263
Cuddly Cat319656339
Disguise-to-Go Watch549915884
Amazing Shrinking Elixir74904396
Black Tie Affair Gun192456288
Baseball Bat55301897
Mr. Wing1074742019
Blue Fidget Spinner928807470
Lightblox Jar113328094
Magic Dragon24659699
Taco15177716
Teddy Bloxpin12848902
Roblox Snowglobe 201166896638
Magical Umbrella44115926
April Showers111876831
Red Fidget Spinner928806888
Gear Cloner97161295
ROBLOX U Free Stuff Launcher176087640
Patriot's Monster Truck161282711
Zombie Protest Sign304721834
Lincoln's Golden Rail Splitter445150567
Portable Beach162857357
Panda Friend46846246
Fake C4104642566
Moneybag16722267
Robot Dance Gun467138029
Tiger Friend78367424
Basketball52627419
Math Homework22788102
Call Me Cellphone88146505
Space Sandwich12547976
Pepperoni Pizza22596452
Birthday Pinata34398938
Club Boates Disco Ball248287898
Torch31839337
4th of July 2016 Fireworks445151478
RAIG Table110789105
Pool Noodle164207842
Punk Wrist Cuff122278207
Goblet15470183
Super Spy Drone987032734
Disco Ball147937284
Ice Potion46362414
Fire Extinguisher31839411
Pirate Juice13477890
School's Out Launcher425121415
Chocolate Milk21392199
Ice Cream57902859
Confetti Cannon34399428
Protest Sign: Save the Zombies21440120
Foam Finger21439965
Throwing Spork107458429
Hot Dog29939404
Dance Potion27858062
Hanukkah Menorah99797327
Regular Carpet236443047
ROBAR eXtreme Chocolate Crunch39258329
Soccer Ball28664212
Cheezburger16726030
Chocolate Gelt41457719
Watermelon22787248
Witches Brew10727852
Mardi Gras Necklace Shooter147937415
Hula Dog57983479
RoMaze73829202
Boomerang18479357
Salute79446433
A Very Special Monster21439991
Spam Cannon65554735
Hot Chocolate42321801
Protest Sign: Blame John25926517
ninjabart122's ROBLOX Tablet99641902
NY Pizza Frisbee125859483
Walrus53917288
Battle Wagons!27471379
Robot Friend45513247
Smore22788972
Go Fish58574452
enyahs7's ROBLOX Tablet99610601
Apple Pie18426536
Bag O' Noobs32355759
Discus 201288885268
Protest Sign: Noobs22960435
Tee Shirt Cannon80576928
Megaphone44116233
brayden99's ROBLOX Tablet99033296
Bluesteel Midas Hand163354553
Ye Olde Fire Breath Potion163350265
Bubble Trouble1102656209
From the Vault: Alpaca Plushie292969139
Suit Up Gun91360052
Protest Sign: We Want User GUIs Now!15973049
Chimp Friend22960388
Instant Campfire123234510
Moonwalk Dance Potion32353654
Duelling Glove75556791
Monster Friend75941738
Annoying Elf: Ostrichsized66896542
ROBLOX U Foam Finger176219131
ROBLOX Blimp160199141
Noobcaik107458461
Barrel O' Monkeys31314849
Formula R Remote Control Car31839203
Race the Sunset76170545
Wooden Dreidel19111883
Latke41457484
Jack Frost43245104
8-Bit Duck Friend542184488
Flower Feet226206253
Remote Controlled Monster Truck52180871
Christmas Tree Launcher330296114
Four-In-A-Row18210455
Fire Breathing Dragon Friend45941397
Penguin Potion46360821
Shrunken Head44561400
Fluffy Unicorn84012460
Hungry Lion Friend91294485
Time Watch81330766
Quill of the President146047220
8-Bit Frog Friend869123788
Merely's ROBLOX Tablet97756645
Acursed Mummy Hand of Head Shot37347081
Nonmagic Carpet402305186
Banana Peel29100449
ROBLOX Portable Game System (RPGS)58574445
Sleepy Song Bird152233381
Tyrannosaurus85754656
Vaulting Pole88143166
Independence Day Fireworks 2015264989911
simoon68's ROBLOX Tablet98970218
Double Cheezburger24686580
Spring Sunshine150363993
BANG!26419811
Camping Lantern123234545
Scython's ROBLOX Tablet99254437
DailyBasis' ROBLOX Tablet99254241
Protest Sign: Pro Fake Mustache21440056
Crossbow of the Sea236438668
Newtrat's Tuskinator124126871
Gear Recycler236442380
Squid Ink Bomb118281609
Tic Tac Toe Board16924676
Nightfall Elixir94333296
Protest Sign: We'd Rather Have User GUIs Later...15973059
Seranok's Golden Chalice of Fame124126528
Bacon Launcher173781053
mygame43's ROBLOX Tablet98341183
Plad's ROBLOX Tablet98253569
Volleyball57983532
Seranok's ROBLOX Tablet99254203
Tone's Water Polo Ball323192649
Vilicus' ROBLOX Tablet98253626
Princess Mischief's Wand49491716
Mahem's ROBLOX Tablet98253651
d4rk886's ROBLOX Tablet97932897
Gork, Your Caveman Shoulder Friend33732371
Cherry Pie40493590
Snow Storm Cloud189910805
Breakfast Gun163353363
Classic Bucket25162389
From the Vault: Alligator Plushie292969458
Leland the Lolturtle15731350
Adventure Island90242059
ROBLOX Frisbee25158998
??66416590
Zombie Friend Fred36784258
Military Remote Control Plane103234612
Misfortune Cookie95484354
Dracovin Spell Book49491736
From the Vault: Kawaii Cat292969932
Sparkle Time Lump of Coal138761013
Endless Summer Fireworks162857391
Silly Stilts60357989
TheGamer101's ROBLOX Tablet97886188
Rukiryo's ROBLOX Tablet98253592
Robloxian Clone284135286
2010 Roman Candle20048880
2015 Fireworks190880295
Luckymaxer's ROBLOX Tablet98219158
Fortune Cookie35684857
ROBLOX U Frisbee176087597
Footbag52180858
Helen The Hiphipapotamus15179006
Bundle of Fireworks161220552
Yellow Card28671909
The Big One!162857422
Battle Sleighs!41855117
Hedgehog Friend76170471
Gear suppressor 777104642700
Cursed Mummy Friend16987194
Frost Potion42845896
TheAmazeman's ROBLOX Tablet99130630
Ogre Friend116055112
Beach Ball25974222
Pumpkin Pi16986805
From the Vault: Dozens of Dinosaurs292970740
Dusek Car42845684
billylones' ROBLOX Tablet99254164
Deluxe Beach Ball112591865
Lunar Lander 2D Game85145662
Duck104642550
Goala Cola28672001
Are200's ROBLOX Tablet99254358
Gamaboi66426103
First Class Fencing Sword88146486
Paper Sword57229357
Instamatic Tent57229337
Polar Bear93709266
Pot Of Gold24015579
Chameleon Potion61916137
Spinning Robot Helmet467137230
Spider-Drone1062304136
2018 Noisemaker1258015943
2018 Fireworks1258015236
Dragon Companion1320966824
Tiny Elephant1402452608
High Five72644603
hicup789's ROBLOX Tablet97712291
Remote Control Plane69210407
Intern Racing Chair 2014169602388
Deadly Laser Vision Polar Bear Mount420160506
Cloak of the Undying94794833
Gravity Disruptor101110605
Ultimate Slide Skateboard52180878
Sinister Flying Magic Carpet103235041
Merely's Sparkle Time Hoverboard124127383
Roped104642522
Taxi125013849
Deluxe Rainbow Magic Carpet477910063
Red Rolling Hoverboard398675172
Hyperbike130113061
Ultimate Drive Speedster253519495
Rainbow Magic Carpet225921000
Magical Unicorn268533852
Personal UFO163352376
Flying Dragon610133821
Golden Rolling Hoverboard928805891
Pompous, the Cloud107458483
Red Hyperbike170896571
Ridable Raptor190094270
Donut Delivery Moped211944997
Personal Rocketship298085284
Stone Roped709399046
Great White Mount1990279115
Astral Cloak of Transportation114020538
Summer Hang Glider450566409
Viridian Hoverboard483899693
Ferocious Mr. Fox1829110586
Winter Snow Sled99119261
Merely's Green Sparkle Time Hoverboard215392741
Red Grind Skateboard163355211
Red Hover Roped1360078533
Overseer's Steed178077177
Winterfang: The Fateful835780770
Falcon-Pack 90001191149773
Midnight Motor Madness Scooter286527303
Pizza Delivery Vehicle170903216
Golden Roped361950795
Steampunk Hoverboard1380774367
10/9 - Zombie Escape Scooter304719869
Glorious Eagle Mount2014805757
Polar Mount332747874
Magician's Cloak212296400
Racing Tractor1708355542
Personal Plane1241587075
Radical Purple Keytar1678349400
Battle Elk Mount1191143111
Overseer Spider Mount306163602
Bunny Moto387285940
Ninja Battle Hog Mount1304344132
Flying Magic Carpet71037028
Homemade Jet pack243790517
Futurecycle1001653705
Pinata Mount1708354246
Dark Pegasus191261808
ROBLOX U Moped176087639
Aqua Roped928796097
Robotic Horse Mount2045767145
Old Timey Hot Air Balloon537374622
Navy Convertible335132838
Flying Carpet of Books498752764
Rainbow Disco Hyperbike215355157
Merely's Pink Sparkle Time Hoverboard456226536
Bloxster PRL820013867
Merica Airwalker52625733
Hard Boiled Roadster1536053426
ROBLOX Summer Glider162857268
Sinister Korblox Wings236403905
Red Convertible164207580
Ro-torcycle122278149
Magnificent Lion262406180
Steampunk Jetpack157205831
Flying Reindeer330296266
Rainbow Disco Hyperbike with Sidecar477911027
Redcliff Wings223785473
Neon Bloxster 2XP257812862
Orinthian Winged Jet Pack359178822
Homemade Wings161216321
Merely's Bluesteel Hoverboard286527185
Deluxe Green Roped1033137155
Bloxster BZR215355320
Bruin Mount159199229
Korblox Ice Dragon395205954
Radiant Seahorse271017937
Flying Vacuum313547087
Bloxster STB553939167
Zoom Broom 5000511930668
Fancy Skateboard101079008
Ghost Hoverboard64160547
Evil Duck Roped300410799
Ancient Eagle Mount1645052196
ROBLOX World Tour Hot Air Balloon116040828
Neon Nate: The Horse Lord321345839
Midnight Motorcycle359179120
Hover Roped218634097
Wizards of the Astral Isles: Pegasus106701659
Bloxster 2XH158069143
Rocket Sled327365543
Homemade Motorcycle248285248
Emerald Hyperbike206799274
Epic Duck Roped163995329
Ram Mount1191128759
Merely's Hover Surfboard233660801
Hypobike1789546750
Red Carpet Hoverboard1469849512
Deluxe Blue Roped112593687
Silver Speedster Convertible1929597345
Chopper Broom1132884456
Bloxster 2XZ185422295
Alpaca Mount346685995
Sushi Scooter271017031
Sorcus' Chair96095042
Robloxsai Bike189910262
Snowped1230027322
Classic Plane163348575