Category Archives: Roblox Shirts Codes and T-shirts IDs

Roblox Shirts Codes – Find your Favorite T-shirt ID in 2020

Check our directory of free Shirts Codes and easily find the ID of your favorite T-shirt in Roblox. Discover unique ids of black/white Adidas, Nike, Supreme, ABS, Hoodie Shirts or T-shirts for boys and girls in Roblox. This list is updated and all the codes are valid for 2020.

Roblox Shirts Codes and T-shirt IDs List

Create such an amazing avatar with applying any of these virtual items. You should know that all these Shirts and T-shirts in Roblox have unique ids/codes in the url. With the help of these, you can get any item you want much faster. Therefore, all you need to do is place any unique asset id in your avatar editor page and click the save button. Immediately after doing this, you will notice that your avatar has changed, and the new look has been applied.

There are so many virtual items at this website you can choose from. Some of the most used shirts and t-shirts in Roblox are the Black/White Adidas, Nike, Supreme, Abs, Hoodie, Muscle and Obey. Furthermore, in the first table with Codes below, you can see the IDs of all available Shirts in Roblox. Check the table below.

SEE THE FULL LIST HERE 
ItemCode
Gucci Gang Sweatshirt1049206323
XxWork_ClockxX Fan Shirt1109301984
?????????? FLOWER?TOP?797159682
?????? Black Adidas Hoodie Crop Top ?936236540
YouTube Hooded Sweatshirt1073106179
[RHS] White Shirt183219916
TEAM TURTLE v3909632873
German General Trench Coat973634340
Villains Long Sleeve1027371035
Black & White Nike Hoodie -Original-892523662
???????????COOL BLING SHIRT??????436282488
????????? ?White Shirt w/ Pink Stripes ?1035405044
denis shirt764619972
{Very Popular! 6K+}Pikachu Hoodie379573042
Spooky Jack Hallowen599264453
Magnificent Hoodie #1st TOP Shirt1061362079
Red And Black Jacket910453366
Red Adidas Hoodie108129063
Sen Studios Hoodie1112696459
Tofuu Team Turtle V2884334999
?Gucci Tee w Chains and Tattoos?1111663614
BATHING APE1035153895
Yeti504385945
[CS] Hoodie w Black Bandeau144505133
Bluesteel Shirt202945872
WC T-Shirt345333889
Galaxy Shirt902503858
off white shirt ??1003461101
Chickenz Shirt1102573388
Rainbow Adidas Hoodie293231903
Make It Mine Donation Shirt530629310
JORDAN DONATION1115765001
?????????? WHITE ADIDAS HOODIE495407977
Pumpkin Long Sleeved Sweater1113995144
Official Team Sloth Galaxy Shirt939604170
Spit fire hoodie and flannle871249560
OF Shirt NEW!764286534
?????????? YouTube Hoodie447512226
ZaiLetsPlay Official Crop Top752417275
Super OG Pug Donation Shirt :DD <3972821948
GoldenGlare OFFICIAL Shirt!1097254362
?????????????? cyan+pink pastel Adidas top1110659400
Digital Heat Jersey557165907
[TK] Red, White, and Grey Polo1099412038
Blue Adidas Hoodie98913039
Assassin Cloak of the Ninja ?LIMITED?25813651
Galaxy Red WindBreaker - C¢pia1097914125
?????????? Dan TDM436799960
Rainbow Hoodie With Headphones!447512162
NEW!?? NIKE GALAXY SHIRT??1078173311
Hoodie91908715
Adidas Hoodie Crop Top684311513
Alex Shirt with Adidas Jacket899866087
Epic Face Hoodie ??? ????????33864923
Vintage Floral Off Shoulder-Brown Ombre850259021
Cool1035122956
The gentleman47740175
MLG SHIRT840060199
??Lighting Adidas Hoodie??1115588078
Fire Lightning Adidas Jacket ? Shirt1029900338
Jordan Shirt638988711
Pewdiepie hoodie shirt457409504
Views From The Six969520355
TWIISTEDPANDORA OFFICIAL SHIRT!!694731363
The Legit Rarest Item On Roblox:D1059806692
CUTE? |??????????? ;3 Shirt ?BES1105163433
Ethan_Hockey22 Exposed Camo Top1088205602
cool roblox shirt1085455256
cool roblox shirt1085458297
Light Green Adidas Hoodie135696248
?? ???????? ?? Adidas Lightning Hood!1104803250
Jordans999916913
?????? Hot Teal Adidas Crop Hoodie1101590438
Ecipse admin shirt317425340
witch1116138373
????? Adidas Pastels Crop Hoodie ?1003190232
rip n rip middle finger796518135
?SALE?Red And Black Jacket41173533
Lace Sleeves327736050
[ORIGINAL] Friday the 13th1113919779
??HALLOWEEN ??1086062923
Pennywise1043583689
ROBLOX R&R&R Hoodie by 1blox13343843
?ORIGINAL?NEW?Red Vapor Nike Shirt1102943045
Sketch OFFICIAL Shirt!498290676
Chocolate Bar!411929879
?LIMITED EDITION? Lava Shirt!487442008
Ninja Suit of Darkness11404365
Innovation Security Dark (Premium 1)368662637
Lumber Tycoon 4184447540
?54% OFF!? Crop Top Adidas !!1002343044
Tattoo Tattaa1105966756
Beige Knit Off the Shoulder Sweater139256815
CORL'S OFFICIAL SHIRT!493599517
Off shoulder red hoodie w cutsies1105866836
NEW!??OWL??-?White Shirt? w/ Gold Chain+Rolex1002338993
green_shirt741928028
i tried :/1096445882
#NAME?988472078
Rainbow Shirt1079821637
jungkook945566622
Official ZephPlayz Shirt746739763
ConnorVIII ? Cartoon Shirt1032277553
[CU] Captain Merchandise Shirt 1828607102
Moon Shadow - Top722307584
Innovation Security Arctic Task Force Vest368717072
Spongebob Squarepants Shirt1074817637
### ?214492995
Black T-Shirt (Favorite It Please!)13997647
MegaGlitchShirt1116519717
Generous666488848
Black Jacket65387141
Blue Hoodie With Headphones!140183048
Valkyrie Clothing?_NewV1085539451
?? CHEAP!! ?? White Fade Hoodie!1114885739
marblesoda ls black1114674540
? ?BLACK FADE NIKE HOODIE ? ?1078455617
Blue Camo1075097980
(NEW!) BloxyAxel Fan Shirt1011697324
Amazing Green shirt1101414223
admin shirt863458448
jailbreak swat police shirt1097161579
Nosniy shirt982052230
RHS Female Uniform Top691261127
Purple Summer Jumper [BUY NOW]1007135307
Green Hoodie With Headphones447516798
Toffu Fans (Forstaken)1040454913
P…ne Hoodie (RED)961259159
?????????? Rainbow Suit116681748
unicorn merch1036519259
randytoss991093538486
ConnorVIII ? Freeze Tag Shirt1032320439
Cool red nike shirt1088743228
############################ (26)1109389620
Blue Slash Shirt ORIGINAL1048014849
?????????? Cute Black Top W/ Brown Hair531328854
Burgundy cropped Hoodie1042312666
fgteev duddy shirt844848553
? Black Shirt w/ Pink Stripes ? ??? ?1037959613
GALAXY Blue Galaxy Hoodie885778434
Tuxedo12786197
V Line Camo Long Sleeve Top Brown954099477
?Brofist Shirt?153367418
SlenderSuit75908820
Official TreeLands Shirt717627013
?????Nike???Lightning ??FIRE ? ?? ICE!?930086823
?????????? Rainbow Floral Hoodie1000092251
?NEW? Jordan Hoodie638637264
*ORIGINAL* Blue Lightning Addidas1082243610
Classic Black Suit33209767
Guest57282084
?Orange Bats Baseball Tee?1113709437
[RHS] Smart Shirt V2419077465
Wonton melon crop top1114449954
Buy it now1088962997
? BEST SELLING ? Crop Top # FAVORITE! ?989864051
?SALE? Teal Flannel ? 75% OFF?1011151089
?????????? ? Green Eletric Hoodie ? ?1110657843
Fume Salon Uniform Top908931990
Donation Group876214030
ItsFunneh OFFICIAL Shirt!1111012197
RHS Female Uniform Top473172729
Halloween shirt (LIMITED) Official locus!1105403311
Peanut Butter Shirt1102255430
Epic Swat Shirt784312271
???????? Adidas Black And White Shirt528679133
donationsfan shirt1088243479
? Laser Adidas Jacket ?987569121
rainbow bandit211127244
nice 11096402989
? Neon Green Evil Pumpkin Smile ?1101809768
??????? Supreme with Camo Jacket699960719
Poke Team Sloth V1897493866
?????????? Blue And Green Dress447511370
9GAG1057191140
[RHS] Jacket 1 - Roblox High School581285126
jedi robes95431577
Pastel Pink Valentines Day Outfit Sleeves652820568

On the other side, the second table with Codes includes all available IDs for the T-shirts in Roblox. These are also really cool too. Make sure to check all of them.

SEE THE FULL LIST HERE 
ItemCode
MLG HARAMBE858875210
Exelios' Minion444960072
Donations778970765
alex825353489
SHIELD928081681
###850809926
Double Queue Pass1103241256
Donation323800729
Holo503862074
900 donation296815485
GFX 100-2,500798688716
USA751901794
[NARA]: Part-Time License527670991
Group LOGO804752481
Testing839320832
imdman116173526
DEX Industries T-Shirt459455384
Donate Ayden697388139
Cool Red Tuxedo1115221811
FOX_EMBELEM801232608
High Donation T shirt322584373
RT1115426775
Donation T-shirt506700959
Donations837000739
Phoenix Membership712482425
lols935833887
Pewdiepie | V.1 | Funny |118779524
mr-vaderhelmet-le03-m324382849
Donation as well842061545
Donations851334760
Donate Only840507666
download871526733
logo850111732
Isaiah for America 2017! Large Donation!613189189
donation for moneys1107714757
Diamond1077754355
Thing1003522096
White-Cat-And-Panda wallpaper1104854952
First Class423250737
john cena958064579
Another Donation822502445
### robux747598506
Donation.286874677
Sweet Girls453756425
SIMPLE DONATION459326865
hotdog guy931365923
LFL Donation712343145
woahod867953724
plat d935899981
Small Donation1006231829
mhm837003597
cry Baby1115639613
donashun713985289
donation788709142
pikachu fan art1099358469
Slither.io shirt577098799
Donations389150462
(Mega) Donation839734040
donation775934657
Donator853237982
Large Donation187304422
Business Owner853063138
donation664481048
Funds/Donations605870207
Donate!734411834
Chilling on a pool.713809903
3316293-3-4x579247065
Donation - Medium333720298
Untitledferrrrrrrerer757990620
[AT] Investor (Read Desc)841799375
Etihad Gold Investor292152056
Omni, Solo, E400 & Beaver802211360
Donation831885032
GAR318270223
anibooplsluvme393795787
Inventory519691132
abstract-colorful-glow-2560x1440774253846
You Suck Obey863988431
698956-icon-111-search-128507912090
Commission- no background render664802401
Donations!1032573959
GDK 3 Hunna600084968
DONATION SHIRT #2955940807
LT2 - Donate1027572604
for car fans765909918
appa3858348189
nerf787995172
Donate!299786601
Dont ask18922012
tree1103312489
NICE1024883758
Donation 5001091678746
donation1074446478
Friends903183357
Adidas! Melt!739616112
Donation!780755136
500 Dollar Bill Donation485127420
Building Lessons W/ Maggie!510250772
Group shirt623687075
Buy for Noted Customer712597229
Big Donation!738509154
Yacht Ownership License822568381
Emirates97958957
HUGE Donation824168629
[RANKS] Seat on the Council679775171
Official Creator Universe T-Shirt785862500
Donation603095846
Payment242773492
DONATION385667030
Admin Rank Shirt!713015573
500 Donation824329684
Woolfield Donation845015037
Medium Donations864467563
MEAN Bounty Removal Payment332114860
Gamer863315032
[QP] Group Donations (Fan Made) |I||II|II864361221
total-drama-island (3)139660525
DONATION882496045
Harlaw939003818
Donate for a better Dev community!!472992098
download841258090
lukey2799413102
don8ton458355119
donation939127054
Realproshirt861503453
Brazil small donation301819653
Robux man1091608918
IMG_0057796193795
yss776391031
475928348883
mk856798404
[R] Funds742398770
ROBLOX Tix847253696
okok1116156060
GFX donations t shirt725230977
Donate1080291017
nicepeenbro1083891410
Doodler's donation shirt367840042
birdie715428482
RobloxScreenShot05062017_164035484840982023
T-Shirt of Group595165076
Donation - $500867346720
Donation1037152043
hey933907462
RobloxScreenShot20170730_2008320061092299979
C351110825145
adidas_2857662277
Jedi Donation785397415
Donate821037677
Platinum379118350
IMG_27022017_234047697310343
images ###784837188
razer_old_school-1920x1200867487028
Medium Donation926448646
Test773062338
Tachyon Device (IN-GAME)980983764
? Med Donation702601671
IMG_2525819120845
#######699550163
Huge Donation821388270
MEGA Donation!929833983
ASE ad donation122422561
LT2 - 5 Million1047223881
Apocalypse Rising497108904
Color Change742700879
illuminati1072101180
Shift404296226
IMG_0004[2]857215804
Donations1115716677
BloxMaul Donations - Normal173026177
donate me flame862787696
mega tip787633365
Donation768723743
killa647083291
Bring them back848365309
Spirit Bomb736065560
Uni corn1050829016
Clay-colored Thrush 0001641699580
Weapon Skins 100 robux704481919
pbc >:)874147950
deposit852819260
levytator925715107
Donations849355493
DONATIONS876564404
Rank up donation402512859
lPwU8OU838040352
for star827948728
Small Donation334239789
YE OH390372285
Bike348677784
Donation783671780
lol donations860173852
Ant?927385815
Donations265074123
Idk835963127
Onefold348037798
Click me1112700879
Donation (New One)1110787105
Oppa's1115289374
*the best roblox shirt*925852218
Donation Medium1014580662
Cool car1072966455
Donation787234033
MARSHMELLOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO871137012
Premium Cabin Access569125842
Donations1114033451
Donation735227960
[DCU] Villains Donation822479046
Blood_Angels_Livery501209912
Donation850955323
Donation842834813
Donation866000367
Midnxght Logo699138500
Group Symbol (Transparent)102678101
RobloxScreenShot05282017_221425380842780699
CHUBBY CHICKEN562363283
Gamr-stop628491472
Donate848650679
Donation879027101
Donations383304974
V_sp533604333
Buy for rbux682586650
Vip Admin814150675
Molotov Logo820993371
Donation844053695
Donation842246585
[!] Investor Badge507954546
Donation857726417
your a pro if you buy this647984479
DONATION857366552
DONATE!749961321
1 Logo840242866
Just Donation843698165
Donation Shirt - Medium874150417
Donation514098596

How to get Roblox Shirts Codes and T-shirt IDs?

This is a smooth process and you should not experience any problems doing it. In short, all you need is to find the number in the url of specific item. We covered everything about this process below.

Here are the steps you need to follow:

  • At first please login to your own personal  account. (Note: Always use the official website when you are trying to login).
  • Further, once you are into your account dashboard click on the top search bar. Press the space button once and click on the catalog button from the drop down menu.
  • Next you should visit the Clothing section. Therefore, click on the clothing button from your left side and select any option from the drop down menu.
  • Furthermore, once you are in the database, click on any item to see the details such as : Name, Description, Uploader etc.
  • In the end take a closer look in the url of the opened item. You will notice unique numbers between the word “catalog” and the name of the opened item. These free unique numbers are the id for specific shirt or t-shirt in Roblox.

Let us show you example so you can understand better. For example, we opened item which second part of the url is : catalog/398635081/Blue-Plaid-Shirt. You can clearly see that there are numbers “398635081“. These numbers are the unique id for this shirt in Roblox.

Images

Those who still do not understand how this process works please visit the uploaded images below. The first image shows the official website where you need to complete the login process. The second one shows the search bar and the catalog option. The third image shows the clothing category and some other options. Last image includes details of the item like: Title, Name, Updated date and the id location of this shirt in Roblox.

That is all to say about the process. Those who are getting stuck feel free to contact us through this page. Our support is always ready to help.

To sum up these codes/ids are very easy to find. In most cases you should not have any problems detecting them. It is simple process and anyone can do it.

In the end, you might want to check our page where are listed all items codes. You can do that through our menu on the top. On the other side, if you need promotions make sure to visit our category from the menu with all promo codes for this game. From there you can grab such a lot of virtual items totally free.